List of Class Teachers

CLASS NAME OF THE TEACHER    COORDINATOR
PS A Ms. Shaguna Khanna Ms. Shaguna Khanna
PS B Ms. Sakshi Chugh
PS C Ms. Neetu Kumar
PS D Ms. Manmeet Kaur
PS E Ms. Anju Sabharwal
PS F Ms. Manveen Kaur
PS G Ms. Ritu Talwar
PP A Ms. Mannu Puri Ms. Kanika Rawal
PP B Ms. Vibha Virmani
PP C Ms. Bhavya Malhotra
PP D Ms. Vinita Manchanda
PP E Ms. Rhythm Sehgal
PP F Ms. Kanika Rawal
I A Ms. Monika Kukreja Ms. Monika Kukreja
I B Ms. Neelu Bhasin
I C Ms. Priya Gurha
I D Ms. Smriti Irani
I E Ms. Debosmita
II A Ms. Monica Narula Ms Monica Narula
II B Ms. Hemlata
II C Ms. Anju Mishra
II D Ms. Monica Narang
II E Ms. Ruchika Jain
III A Ms. Arti Nathani Ms. Kiran Adya
III B Ms. Meenu Sharma
III C Ms. Kiran Adya
III D Ms. Meenakshi Bhardwaj
III E Ms. Deepali sharma
IV A Ms. Sunanda Vashisht Ms. Sangeeta Kapoor
IV B Ms. Shalini Singh
IV C Ms. Himanshi
IV D Ms. Sangeeta Kapoor
IV E Ms. Surbhi Goel
V A Ms. Arunima Gupta Ms. Arunima Gupta
V B Ms. Purti Khanna
V C Ms. Poonam Malhotra
V D Ms. Manisha Mathur
VI A Ms. Sapna Rajput Ms. Anju Tyagi
VI B Ms. Seema Chadha
VI C Ms. Preeti Dhingra
VI D Ms. Anju Tyagi
VII A Ms. Surbhi Kathuria Ms. Surbhi Kathuria
VII B Mr. M. N. Mishra
VII C Ms. Manju Mahra
VII D Ms. Anita Desal
VIII A Ms. Sandhya Sachdev Ms. Sandhya Sachdev
VIII B Ms. Shikha Chadha
VIII C Ms. Komal Chawla
VIII D Ms. Punita Verma
IX A Ms. Maya Rani Koushik Ms. Shweta M. Dhawan
IX B Ms. Mridu Marwah
IX C Ms. Shweta M. Dhawan
IX D Ms. Varsha Krishnan
X A Ms. Pooja Sharma Ms. Preeti Tuli
X B Ms. Nalini Bhalla
X C Ms. Preeti Tuli
X D Ms. Neeru Trikha
XI A Ms. Monica Arora Ms. Pooja Chawla
XI B Ms. Seema Jain
XI C Ms. Divya Aggarwal
XI D Mr. Patanjali N. Chaturvedi
XII A Ms. Shikha Thakur Mr. Praveen Kapoor
XII B Ms.Poonam Mehra
XII C Ms. Anju Gogia
XII D Ms. Kulvinder Kaur

 

ADMISSION  TO PRE-SCHOOL  2020-21

1. First list of Provisionally Selected Candidates (Uploaded on 24.1.2020)

2. Waiting List : Male (Uploaded on 24.1.2020)

3. Waiting List : Female (Uploaded on 24.1.2020)

4. General Instructions (Uploaded on 24.1.2020)

5. Documents to be Submitted (Please download the prescribed format) (Uploaded on 24.1.2020)

     a) Declaration Cum Undertaking

     b)  Undertaking for First Born Child

     c) Undertaking for Residential Address

     d) Medical Fitness Certificate

 

6. List of candidates with updated data after corrections (uploaded on 21.01.2020)

 

7. List of candidates with updated data after corrections (uploaded on 20.01.2020)

 

8. List of Candidates Eligible for draw at 70 points (uploaded on 17.1.2020)

 

9. Total Registered for Pre-School Admission (2020-21 uploaded on 15.1.2020) 

 

 

 

ADMISSION PROCEDURE DOWNLOAD PDF
CRITERIA DOWNLOAD PDF
SCHEDULE DOWNLOAD PDF
INSTRUCTIONS DOWNLOAD PDF
DOCUMENTS REQUIRED( IF SELECTED) DOWNLOAD PDF
STEPS TO CALCULATE RADIAL DISTANCE DOWNLOAD PDF