Faculty

1 Ms. GEETA GANGWANI (PRINCIPAL)
2 Ms. BANDHANA SHARMA (V.P.)
3 Ms. MEERA WADHWA (H.M.- I)
4 Ms. ALKA CHADHA (H. M. – II)
5 Ms. ANJANA (H.M.- III)
PGTS
6 Ms. NAMRATA MARKAN
7 Ms. KULVINDER KAUR
8 Ms. POOJA CHAWLA
9 Ms. SARITA CHAUHAN
10 Ms. SHIKHA THAKUR
11 Ms. SHEFALI GUPTA
12 Ms. MONIKA SINDHWANI
13 Mr. PRAVEEN KAPOOR
14 Ms. SEEMA JAIN
15 Ms. POONAM MEHRA
16 Ms. DIVYA AGGARWAL
17 Mr. P. N. CHATURVEDI
18 Ms. SHABNAM AJMANI
19 Ms. MONICA ARORA
TGTS
20 Ms. NEERU TRIKHA
21 Mr. BIKRAM VERMA
22 Ms. SAPNA MAKAN
23 Ms. MAYA RANI KOUSHIK
24 Ms. PREETI TULI
25 Mr. SREYANKAR
26 Mr. SANTOSH KR. VISHWAKARMA
27 Ms. MRIDU MARWAH
28 Ms. INDRANI NANDA
29 Ms. PRITI DHINGRA
30 Ms. MANJU MAHRA
31 Mr. M. N. MISHRA
32 Ms. SUGANDH LAL
33 Ms. SHIKHA CHADHA
34 Ms. BINDU RASHMI
35 Ms. POOJA SHARMA
36 Ms. SEEMA CHADHA
37 Ms. SANDHYA SACHDEV
38 Ms. AKHILA AORA
39 Ms. PUNITA VERMA
40 Ms. KOMAL CHAWLA
41 Mr. KIRANPAL
42 Ms. VARSHA KRISHNAN
43 Ms. SAPNA RAJPUT
44 Ms. SURBHI KATHURIA
45 Ms. ANJU TYAGI
46 Ms. SHWETA MAHAJAN
47 Mr. NIRMALYA BANERJEE
48 Ms. SURBHI BHARDWAJ
49 Ms. ANITA DESAL
ASST. TEACHER
50 Ms. ANJU MISHRA
51 Ms. PRIYA R. SONI
52 Ms. SUNANDA VASHISHT
53 Ms. MANISHA MATHUR
54 Ms. KIRAN ADYA
55 Ms. POONAM MALHOTRA
56 Ms. BRINDA GHOSH
57 Ms. MONICA NARULA
58 Ms. ARUNIMA GUPTA
59 Ms. HEMLATA
60 Ms. MEENAKSHI BHARDWAJ
61 Ms. KALPANA
62 Ms. SHALINI SINGH
63 Ms. MANISHA SHARMA
64 Ms. RADHA RAWAT
65 Ms. ARTI NATHANI
66 Ms. MONICA NARANG
67 Ms. NEELU BHASIN
68 Ms. SANGEETA KAPOOR
69 Ms. RUCHIKA JAIN
70 Ms. DEEPALI SHARMA
71 Ms. MANPREET KAUR
72 Ms. MONIKA KUKREJA
73 Ms. MEENU SHARMA
74 Ms. PURTI KHANNA
75 Ms. SMRITI RANI
ASST. TEACHER (MONT.)
76 Ms. MANNU PURI
77 Ms. NEETU KUMAR
78 Ms. VINITA MANCHANDA
79 Ms. ANJU SABHARWAL
80 Ms. RITU TALWAR
81 Ms. SAKSHI CHUGH
82 Ms. SHAGUNA KHANNA
83 Ms. MANMEET KAUR
84 Ms. BHAVYA MALHOTRA
85 Ms. KANIKA RAWAL
86 Ms. VIBHA VIRMANI
87 Ms. RHYTHM SAKHUJA
ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
88 Mr. MUKESH KUMAR JHA
89 Ms. JYOTSNA SHARMA
90 Mr. PANKAJ AHUJA
91 Ms. NEETI GOEL
92 Ms. DEEPTI KHANNA
93 Ms. INDU SHARMA
TRANSPORT
94 Mr. JAGBIR SINGH
95 Mr. KULDEEP SINGH
96 Mr. DHARAMVEER
97 Mr. VEERU SINGH
98 Mr. RAKESH BAHADUR SINGH
CLASS IV
99 Ms. DHARMAVATI
100 Ms. KAMLA RAM KHILAWAN
101 Ms. MURTI DEVI
102 Mr. NARINDER SINGH
103 Mr. KUNWAR SINGH
104 Mr. MOHAN SINGH BHAURYAL
105 Mr. LAXMAN
106 Mr. DEV SINGH
107 Mr. KISHORE KR. JHA
108 Ms. NEETU MALIK
109 Ms. BABITA RANI

CONTRACTUAL

1 Ms. Anju Gogia
2 Ms. Radhika Gupta
3 Ms. Anmol Arora
4 Ms. Akanksha Khurana
5 Mr. Raja Tewari
6 Ms. Neha Garg
7 Ms. Parul Malhotra
8 Ms. Sushma Mishra
9 Ms. Aprajita Onial
10 Ms. Samridhi Sharma
11 Ms. Mehak Malhotra
12 Ms. Surabhi Goel
13 Ms. Cheshtha Sharma
14 Ms. Rupal Ghai
15 Ms. Simran Malhotra
16 Ms. Parul Kalra
17 Ms. Harshita Bindra
18 Ms. Ritika Kalra
19 Mr. Suresh Kumar Pandey

QUALIFICATIONS OF STAFF MEMBERS

VISIT THE FOLLOWING LINKS FOR LATEST UPDATES

SCHOOL EVENTS

PHOTO GALLERY

VIDEO GALLERY

RECENT CIRCULARS

STUDENT ACHIEVEMENTS

 

 

 

WELFARE SCHEMES OF DOE

 

 

 

 

HIGH PERFORMANCE KIDS PROGRAMME